Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2018
Stagione Stagione 2017/18
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
RC6 - CAMP
gio 29 marzo '18 - 16:30 - 3° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
SPORTIVA STURLA
8 - 1
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
Cafiero Alessandro
(2)
Ferrando Francesco
(3)
Imparato Augusto
Rizzo Moran Leonardo
Ursomando Pietro
De Luca Lorenzo
Formazioni
Bonalumi Alberto
Bonalumi Corrado
Cafiero Alessandro
x2
Calvi Leonardo
Ferrando Francesco
x3
Giachero Federico
Imparato Augusto
Laisi Riccardo
Mazzi Tommaso
Pennafort Leonardo
Pilu Lorenzo
Pintabona Andrea
Rignanese Alessandro
Rizzo Moran Leonardo
Rossi Andrea
Ursomando Pietro
Cacioppo Emanuele
Cappelli Cesare
Castagna Davis
De Luca Lorenzo
Di Cecco Federico
Ferragatti Cristiano
Furio Martino
Pavone Francesco
Persiani Giovanni Paolo
Primavera Alessandro
Tognetti Francesco
Tognetti Paolo
Tottone Ennio
Bonalumi Alberto
Bonalumi Corrado
Cafiero Alessandro
x2
Calvi Leonardo
Ferrando Francesco
x3
Giachero Federico
Imparato Augusto
Laisi Riccardo
Mazzi Tommaso
Pennafort Leonardo
Pilu Lorenzo
Pintabona Andrea
Rignanese Alessandro
Rizzo Moran Leonardo
Rossi Andrea
Ursomando Pietro
Cacioppo Emanuele
Cappelli Cesare
Castagna Davis
De Luca Lorenzo
Di Cecco Federico
Ferragatti Cristiano
Furio Martino
Pavone Francesco
Persiani Giovanni Paolo
Primavera Alessandro
Tognetti Francesco
Tognetti Paolo
Tottone Ennio