Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Pala "Marco Galli"
ASD CENTUMCELLAE
1 - 9
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
CC NAPOLI
Pala "Marco Galli"
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
5 - 1
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
AZZURRA PRATO
Pala "Marco Galli"
PAYTON BARI
1 - 12
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
VIS NOVA ROMA
Pala "Marco Galli"
PRO RECCO 1913
2 - 2
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
AQAVION
Pala "Marco Galli"
SAN MAURO JR
3 - 4
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
SWIM A. PAGANI
6 - 2
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
AQUATICA TORINO
Pala "Marco Galli"
OLIMPIA COLLE
2 - 7
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
SC QUINTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP BARI
2 - 3
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
NC MONZA
Pala "Marco Galli"
CC NAPOLI JR
3 - 7
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN FLORENTIA
2 - 13
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
SLIEMA ASC
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
1 - 14
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
SAN MAURO NUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUADEMIA
3 - 1
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
ROMA WATERPOLO
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
0 - 7
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
SPORTIVA STURLA
3 - 2
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
2 - 8
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
BOGLIASCO BENE
6 - 3
ven 30 marzo
7° GIORNATA
TORINO 81
Pala "Marco Galli"
SWIM A. PAGANI
1 - 4
dom 01 aprile
7° GIORNATA
TORINO 81
Pala "Marco Galli"
SLIEMA ASC
6 - 1
dom 01 aprile
7° GIORNATA
WP BARI
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQAVION
2 - 4
dom 01 aprile
7° GIORNATA
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
PRO RECCO 1913
4 - 1
dom 01 aprile
7° GIORNATA
NC MONZA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
5 - 4
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
CC NAPOLI
Pala "Marco Galli"
SAN MAURO JR
4 - 2
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
CC NAPOLI JR
Pala "Marco Galli"
AZZURRA PRATO
4 - 6
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
4 - 3
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUATICA TORINO
2 - 3
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
4 - 7
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
PAYTON BARI
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN FLORENTIA
0 - 3
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ASD CENTUMCELLAE
2 - 5
sab 31 marzo
3° GIORNATA
OLIMPIA COLLE
Pala "Marco Galli"
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
3 - 4
dom 01 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
SPORTIVA STURLA
2 - 2
dom 01 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Pala "Marco Galli"
AZZURRA PRATO
3 - 2
dom 01 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SAN MAURO JR
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN FLORENTIA
0 - 3
dom 01 aprile
3° GIORNATA
AQUATICA TORINO
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
2 - 4
dom 01 aprile
3° GIORNATA
CC NAPOLI
Pala "Marco Galli"
OLIMPIA COLLE
6 - 3
dom 01 aprile
3° GIORNATA
PAYTON BARI