Competizioni in evidenza

Ultime partite giocate

NC MONZA
01/12/2019 18:004-9
SC QUINTO
RN SORI
01/12/2019 17:155-6
BOGLIASCO 1951
RN SAVONA
01/12/2019 16:304-5
ANDREA DORIA
LAVAGNA '90
01/12/2019 16:306-8
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
RN VERONA
01/12/2019 16:006-4
PRO RECCO 1913
RN CAMOGLI
01/12/2019 16:005-8
AQUATICA TORINO
SC QUINTO 2
01/12/2019 15:306-5
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
01/12/2019 15:3010-2
SPORTIVA STURLA
LERICI SPORT 1954
01/12/2019 15:003-2
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
LOCATELLI GE
01/12/2019 15:0019-2
RN CAIRO
SC QUINTO
01/12/2019 13:3010-9
BOGLIASCO 1951
RN SORI
01/12/2019 13:306-10
NC MONZA
ANDREA DORIA
01/12/2019 13:004-9
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
LAVAGNA '90
01/12/2019 13:009-6
RN SAVONA
PRO RECCO 1913
01/12/2019 12:301-10
AQUATICA TORINO
RN VERONA
01/12/2019 12:308-9
RN CAMOGLI
SPORTIVA STURLA
01/12/2019 12:007-6
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
01/12/2019 12:009-2
SC QUINTO 2
LERICI SPORT 1954
01/12/2019 11:308-1
RN CAIRO
LOCATELLI GE
01/12/2019 11:3017-3
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
BOGLIASCO 1951
01/12/2019 11:006-5
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
NC MONZA
01/12/2019 11:0014-1
RN SAVONA
ANDREA DORIA
01/12/2019 10:302-6
SC QUINTO
RN SORI
01/12/2019 10:307-5
LAVAGNA '90
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
01/12/2019 10:001-9
AQUATICA TORINO
SC QUINTO 2
01/12/2019 10:001-5
RN CAMOGLI
SPORTIVA STURLA
01/12/2019 09:300-8
PRO RECCO 1913
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
01/12/2019 09:304-5
RN VERONA
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
01/12/2019 09:008-4
RN CAIRO
LOCATELLI GE
01/12/2019 09:0017-3
LERICI SPORT 1954
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
30/11/2019 19:0014-4
RN CAIRO
SC QUINTO 2
30/11/2019 19:0010-1
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
SPORTIVA STURLA
30/11/2019 18:3011-2
LERICI SPORT 1954
ANDREA DORIA
30/11/2019 18:306-4
LOCATELLI GE
RN SAVONA
30/11/2019 18:002-11
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
AQUATICA TORINO
30/11/2019 18:001-8
NC MONZA
LAVAGNA '90
30/11/2019 17:3011-5
RN VERONA
RN SORI
30/11/2019 17:303-9
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
RN CAIRO
30/11/2019 17:004-11
RN CAMOGLI
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
30/11/2019 17:001-19
BOGLIASCO 1951
LERICI SPORT 1954
30/11/2019 16:300-21
SC QUINTO
LOCATELLI GE
30/11/2019 16:305-7
PRO RECCO 1913
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
30/11/2019 16:000-18
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
SC QUINTO 2
30/11/2019 16:000-14
NC MONZA
SPORTIVA STURLA
30/11/2019 15:303-4
RN VERONA
ANDREA DORIA
30/11/2019 15:304-3
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
RN SAVONA
30/11/2019 15:006-5
RN CAMOGLI
AQUATICA TORINO
30/11/2019 15:003-4
BOGLIASCO 1951
LAVAGNA '90
30/11/2019 14:304-10
SC QUINTO
RN SORI
30/11/2019 14:309-4
PRO RECCO 1913
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
30/11/2019 14:0020-0
RN CAIRO
NC MONZA
30/11/2019 14:0019-0
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
RN VERONA
30/11/2019 13:3018-0
LERICI SPORT 1954
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
30/11/2019 13:3010-3
LOCATELLI GE
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
30/11/2019 13:003-11
RN SAVONA
SC QUINTO 2
30/11/2019 13:004-11
AQUATICA TORINO
SPORTIVA STURLA
30/11/2019 12:303-11
LAVAGNA '90
ANDREA DORIA
30/11/2019 12:304-7
RN SORI
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
30/11/2019 12:007-6
RN CAMOGLI
NC MONZA
30/11/2019 12:004-4
BOGLIASCO 1951
RN VERONA
30/11/2019 11:300-8
SC QUINTO
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
30/11/2019 11:303-7
PRO RECCO 1913
RN SAVONA
30/11/2019 11:0016-1
RN CAIRO
AQUATICA TORINO
30/11/2019 11:0017-1
ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
LAVAGNA '90
30/11/2019 10:3016-1
LERICI SPORT 1954
RN SORI
30/11/2019 10:3011-7
LOCATELLI GE
RN CAMOGLI
30/11/2019 10:009-6
BOGLIASCO 1951 GIRLS
BOGLIASCO 1951
30/11/2019 10:0010-4
SC QUINTO 2
SC QUINTO
30/11/2019 09:3012-3
SPORTIVA STURLA
PRO RECCO 1913
30/11/2019 09:302-3
ANDREA DORIA

    Prossime partite

    AQUATICA TORINO
    14/12/2019 15:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 BLU
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    14/12/2019 15:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DINAMICA TORINO
    DINAMICA SUSA
    14/12/2019 16:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    MESTRINA NUOTO
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    14/12/2019 16:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    NC MONZA
    MESTRINA NUOTO
    14/12/2019 16:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    AQUATICA TORINO
    TORINO '81 BLU
    14/12/2019 16:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DINAMICA TORINO
    NC MONZA
    14/12/2019 17:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    14/12/2019 17:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DINAMICA SUSA
    AQUATICA TORINO
    14/12/2019 17:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    MESTRINA NUOTO
    14/12/2019 17:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    NC MONZA
    14/12/2019 18:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 BLU
    DINAMICA TORINO
    14/12/2019 18:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DINAMICA SUSA
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    14/12/2019 18:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    DINAMICA TORINO
    14/12/2019 18:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    MESTRINA NUOTO
    DINAMICA SUSA
    14/12/2019 19:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 BLU
    AQUATICA TORINO
    14/12/2019 19:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    NC MONZA
    MESTRINA NUOTO
    15/12/2019 09:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    DINAMICA TORINO
    15/12/2019 09:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    AQUATICA TORINO
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    15/12/2019 10:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 BLU
    DINAMICA SUSA
    15/12/2019 10:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    NC MONZA
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    15/12/2019 10:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    AQUATICA TORINO
    DINAMICA SUSA
    15/12/2019 10:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    TORINO '81 BLU
    15/12/2019 11:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    MESTRINA NUOTO
    NC MONZA
    15/12/2019 11:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DINAMICA TORINO
    TORINO '81 GIALLO
    15/12/2019 11:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    TORINO '81 BLU
    DINAMICA SUSA
    15/12/2019 11:30Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    AQUATICA TORINO
    DINAMICA TORINO
    15/12/2019 12:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    DYNAMIC BIELLA
    NC MONZA
    15/12/2019 12:00Piscina Stadio Monumentale
    MESTRINA NUOTO
      RC6 Camp estivi 2018