Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2018
Stagione Stagione 2017/18
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
RC6 - CAMP
gio 29 marzo '18 - 09:00 - 1° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
ASD CENTUMCELLAE
0 - 9
PRO RECCO 1913
Canella Filippo
(3)
Capurro Tommaso
Casati Roberto
Federici Pietro
Marchesi Giovanni
Piovani Davide
Repetto Tommaso
Formazioni
Afli Amir
Canella Filippo
Capurro Tommaso
x3
Casati Roberto
Federici Pietro
Lombardo Filippo
Marchesi Giovanni
Mejdani Giovanni
Monfregola Federico
Piovani Davide
Repetto Tommaso
Traverso Tommaso
Trovo' Emanuele
Valle William
Afli Amir
Canella Filippo
Capurro Tommaso
x3
Casati Roberto
Federici Pietro
Lombardo Filippo
Marchesi Giovanni
Mejdani Giovanni
Monfregola Federico
Piovani Davide
Repetto Tommaso
Traverso Tommaso
Trovo' Emanuele
Valle William