Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2017
Stagione Stagione 2016/17
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Foto
Camp Estivo
sab 15 aprile '17 - 17:30 - 5° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo C
N.C. VOULIAGMENI
2 - 2
ARECHI SALERNO
Papageorgiou Andreas
Tzeraisis Alexandros
(2)
Fortunato Mattia
Formazioni
Damianos Anestis
Damigos Theodoros
Fotaras Panormitis
Georgakakis George
Giatsios Nireas
Hatzisavvas Haralampos
Kalogeropoulos Ilias
Kasidokostas George
Kastrinakis Nikolaos
Konstantopoulos Thomas
Kostantopoulos Kostantinos
Kotskar Alexandros
Leontiadis George
Lorantos Alkiviadis
Manaitis Dimitrios
Papageorgiou Andreas
Primpas Panagiots
Sapounakis Anastasios
Tzeraisis Alexandros
Vlassis Dimitrios
Baviera Francesco
Ceruso Luca
D'urso Stefano
De Sio Carmine
Di Giffoni Umberto
Ferri Alessio
Ferri Vittorio
Ferrigno Rosario
Filosa Lorenzo
Fortunato Mattia
x2
Landi Orlando
Maiorano Francesco
Mannino Andrea
Martelli Davide
Micoloni Francesco
Palo Vincenzo
Pinto Marcello
Storniello Marco
Damianos Anestis
Damigos Theodoros
Fotaras Panormitis
Georgakakis George
Giatsios Nireas
Hatzisavvas Haralampos
Kalogeropoulos Ilias
Kasidokostas George
Kastrinakis Nikolaos
Konstantopoulos Thomas
Kostantopoulos Kostantinos
Kotskar Alexandros
Leontiadis George
Lorantos Alkiviadis
Manaitis Dimitrios
Papageorgiou Andreas
Primpas Panagiots
Sapounakis Anastasios
Tzeraisis Alexandros
Vlassis Dimitrios
Baviera Francesco
Ceruso Luca
D'urso Stefano
De Sio Carmine
Di Giffoni Umberto
Ferri Alessio
Ferri Vittorio
Ferrigno Rosario
Filosa Lorenzo
Fortunato Mattia
x2
Landi Orlando
Maiorano Francesco
Mannino Andrea
Martelli Davide
Micoloni Francesco
Palo Vincenzo
Pinto Marcello
Storniello Marco