Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Pala "Marco Galli"
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
2 - 8
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
PAYTON BARI
Pala "Marco Galli"
SAN MAURO JR
2 - 4
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
2 - 6
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
C.N. POSILLIPO
Pala "Marco Galli"
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
3 - 6
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
NC MONZA
Pala "Marco Galli"
N.C. VOULIAGMENI
6 - 1
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
AQUATICA TORINO
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
3 - 0
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
R.N. FLORENTIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
PRO RECCO 1913
9 - 1
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
BLU 3000
Pala "Marco Galli"
CC NAPOLI
3 - 2
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
ARECHI SALERNO
Pala "Marco Galli"
CLUB AQUATICO PESCARA
2 - 4
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
C.N. POSILLIPO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
AZZURRA PRATO
0 - 5
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
RN SAVONA
Pala "Marco Galli"
SAN MAURO
5 - 4
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
AQUADEMIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
COMO NUOTO
0 - 2
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
TIME OUT
Pala "Marco Galli"
SWIM A. PAGANI
3 - 2
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
ROMA ZERO NOVE
Pala "Marco Galli"
ONDA BLU DALMINE
2 - 5
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
SLIEMA ASC
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
8 - 3
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
OLIMPIA COLLE
Pala "Marco Galli"
SC QUINTO
1 - 3
ven 14 aprile
7° GIORNATA
ROMA VIS NOVA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ARECHI SALERNO
4 - 3
dom 16 aprile
7° GIORNATA
SWIM A. PAGANI
Pala "Marco Galli"
TIME OUT
3 - 4
dom 16 aprile
7° GIORNATA
N.C. VOULIAGMENI
Pala "Marco Galli"
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
1 - 5
dom 16 aprile
7° GIORNATA
SC QUINTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
2 - 2
dom 16 aprile
7° GIORNATA
AZZURRA PRATO
Pala "Marco Galli"
SLIEMA ASC
2 - 3
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
NC MONZA
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUATICA TORINO
1 - 6
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
C.N. POSILLIPO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 7
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
CLUB AQUATICO PESCARA
0 - 7
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Pala "Marco Galli"
BLU 3000
1 - 0
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
COMO NUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
OLIMPIA COLLE
4 - 6
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUADEMIA
1 - 0
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ROMA ZERO NOVE
Pala "Marco Galli"
SAN MAURO JR
1 - 6
sab 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
R.N. FLORENTIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
2 - 0
dom 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
NC MONZA
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUADEMIA
3 - 2
dom 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
4 - 2
dom 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SLIEMA ASC
Pala "Marco Galli"
R.N. FLORENTIA
5 - 3
dom 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
COMO NUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
ONDA BLU DALMINE
2 - 2
dom 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
C.N. POSILLIPO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
ROMA ZERO NOVE
5 - 1
dom 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
OLIMPIA COLLE