Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2017
Stagione Stagione 2016/17
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Foto
Camp Estivo
sab 15 aprile '17 - 12:30 - 4° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo C
SWIM A. PAGANI
2 - 0
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
Granato Vincenzo
Labonia Antonio
Formazioni
Amendola Leopoldo
Baccari Salvatore
Barba Luigi
Fasano Giuseppe
Granato Vincenzo
Labonia Antonio
Maione Salvatore
Palumbo Emanuele Pasquale
Pellegrino Domenico
Tagliamonte Pierugo
Bassani Filippo
Bettio Noah
Biasutti Enrico
Borella Giacomo
Daniele Tommaso
Facco Christian
Fasano Walter
Finco Riccardo
Frezza Mattia
Iori Francesco
Marotto Tommaso
Mion Riccardo
Pisani Edoardo
Poletto Mattia
Segala Andrea
Amendola Leopoldo
Baccari Salvatore
Barba Luigi
Fasano Giuseppe
Granato Vincenzo
Labonia Antonio
Maione Salvatore
Palumbo Emanuele Pasquale
Pellegrino Domenico
Tagliamonte Pierugo
Bassani Filippo
Bettio Noah
Biasutti Enrico
Borella Giacomo
Daniele Tommaso
Facco Christian
Fasano Walter
Finco Riccardo
Frezza Mattia
Iori Francesco
Marotto Tommaso
Mion Riccardo
Pisani Edoardo
Poletto Mattia
Segala Andrea