Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2017
Stagione Stagione 2016/17
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Foto
Camp Estivo
gio 13 aprile '17 - 16:30 - 3° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
ONDA BLU DALMINE
2 - 5
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Albani Federico
Roberti Gabriele
(3)
Biancalana Giorgio
Cammarota Riccardo
Rossi Alessio
Formazioni
Albani Andrea
Albani Federico
Bottarelli Daniele
Cortinovis Flavio
Gavazzeni Fabio
Lava Erika
Maffioletti Chistian
Minali Giorgio
Pagnoncelli Mattia
Piatti Morgan
Placenza Samuele
Rini Denis
Roberti Gabriele
Rota Marcello
Rota Riccardo
Tremani Davide
Apolloni Gioele
Arcangeli Massimo
Arcangeli Pietro
Bevilacqua Marco
Biancalana Giorgio
x3
Cammarota Riccardo
Davalli Nicola
Filippucci Nicolò
Fornaciari Da Passano Alessandro
Fortunelli Enrico
Giuliani Enrico
Grigi Pietro
Marzano Lorenzo
Regni Lars Christian
Rossi Alessio
Albani Andrea
Albani Federico
Bottarelli Daniele
Cortinovis Flavio
Gavazzeni Fabio
Lava Erika
Maffioletti Chistian
Minali Giorgio
Pagnoncelli Mattia
Piatti Morgan
Placenza Samuele
Rini Denis
Roberti Gabriele
Rota Marcello
Rota Riccardo
Tremani Davide
Apolloni Gioele
Arcangeli Massimo
Arcangeli Pietro
Bevilacqua Marco
Biancalana Giorgio
x3
Cammarota Riccardo
Davalli Nicola
Filippucci Nicolò
Fornaciari Da Passano Alessandro
Fortunelli Enrico
Giuliani Enrico
Grigi Pietro
Marzano Lorenzo
Regni Lars Christian
Rossi Alessio