Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2019
Stagione Stagione 2018/19
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Camp 2019
Info
dom 21 aprile '19 - 15:30 - 3° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
AQUAVION
2 - 4
NC MONZA
Rovis Federico
Di Corato Mattia
(2)
Ongaro Gabriele
Formazioni
Barletta Francesco
Barletta Giuseppe
De Falco Matteo
Di Palma Salvatore
Mattei Giuseppe
Melles Marco
Panico Michele
Perna Salvatore
Rea Pierluigi
Serpico Samuele
Toppi Salvatore
Frison Fabio
Ingegneri Stefano
Nava Francesco
D'urso Giorgio
Farina Davide
Greco Luca
Mencarini Cesare
Orsini Paolo
Rovis Federico
Maggi Riccardo
Portioli Simone
Pirola Mirco
D'ambrosio David
Lascala Gabriele
Aiardi Davide
Di Corato Mattia
Ongaro Gabriele
x2
Barletta Francesco
Barletta Giuseppe
De Falco Matteo
Di Palma Salvatore
Mattei Giuseppe
Melles Marco
Panico Michele
Perna Salvatore
Rea Pierluigi
Serpico Samuele
Toppi Salvatore
Frison Fabio
Ingegneri Stefano
Nava Francesco
D'urso Giorgio
Farina Davide
Greco Luca
Mencarini Cesare
Orsini Paolo
Rovis Federico
Maggi Riccardo
Portioli Simone
Pirola Mirco
D'ambrosio David
Lascala Gabriele
Aiardi Davide
Di Corato Mattia
Ongaro Gabriele
x2