Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2019
Stagione Stagione 2018/19
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Camp 2019
Info
gio 18 aprile '19 - 15:00 - 3° giornata
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo C
AQUADEMIA
4 - 3
RN NUOTO SALERNO
Abbafati Gabriele
(2)
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Pietrini Matteo
Pierno Domenico
Pisani Domenico
Santoro Mario
Formazioni
Abbafati Gabriele
x2
Abbafati Sandro
Altrini Maria
Battisti Pietro
Cerrocchi Alessandro
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Di Lorenzo Simone
Fantauzzi Giacamo
Pietrini Matteo
Polli Alberto
Pungitore Cristian
Scaccia Luca
Taglioni Riccardo
Alfano Francesco Saverio
Di Giorgio Alfonso
Forlenza Orazio
Lamanna Carlo
Manfredi Giovanni
Marcellino Federico
Pagano Christian
Papa Francesco Maria
Pierno Domenico
Pisani Domenico
Santoro Mario
Strianese Alessandro
Strianese Fabio
Cupic Vojislav
Abbafati Gabriele
x2
Abbafati Sandro
Altrini Maria
Battisti Pietro
Cerrocchi Alessandro
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Di Lorenzo Simone
Fantauzzi Giacamo
Pietrini Matteo
Polli Alberto
Pungitore Cristian
Scaccia Luca
Taglioni Riccardo
Alfano Francesco Saverio
Di Giorgio Alfonso
Forlenza Orazio
Lamanna Carlo
Manfredi Giovanni
Marcellino Federico
Pagano Christian
Papa Francesco Maria
Pierno Domenico
Pisani Domenico
Santoro Mario
Strianese Alessandro
Strianese Fabio
Cupic Vojislav