Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2018
Stagione Stagione 2017/18
Pallanuoto - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
RC6 - CAMP
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE D
1° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
0 - 11
gio 29 marzo
BOGLIASCO BENE
Pala "Marco Galli"
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
1 - 5
gio 29 marzo
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
1 - 5
gio 29 marzo
TORINO 81
Pala "Marco Galli"
SPORTIVA STURLA
2 - 7
gio 29 marzo
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
2° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
8 - 1
gio 29 marzo
WP PALERMO
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
4 - 1
gio 29 marzo
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
BOGLIASCO BENE
5 - 0
gio 29 marzo
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
3 - 2
gio 29 marzo
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
3° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
5 - 4
gio 29 marzo
TORINO 81
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
2 - 2
gio 29 marzo
BOGLIASCO BENE
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
3 - 4
gio 29 marzo
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
SPORTIVA STURLA
8 - 1
gio 29 marzo
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
4° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
12 - 0
gio 29 marzo
WP PALERMO
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
7 - 5
gio 29 marzo
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
5 - 2
gio 29 marzo
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
2 - 4
gio 29 marzo
BOGLIASCO BENE
5° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
0 - 6
gio 29 marzo
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
0 - 8
gio 29 marzo
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
8 - 0
gio 29 marzo
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
BOGLIASCO BENE
3 - 3
gio 29 marzo
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
6° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
0 - 7
ven 30 marzo
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
0 - 6
ven 30 marzo
BOGLIASCO BENE
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
0 - 2
ven 30 marzo
SPORTIVA STURLA
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
1 - 10
ven 30 marzo
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
7° GIORNATA
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP PALERMO
0 - 7
ven 30 marzo
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
SPORTIVA STURLA
3 - 2
ven 30 marzo
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
2 - 8
ven 30 marzo
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
BOGLIASCO BENE
6 - 3
ven 30 marzo
TORINO 81