Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2019
Season Stagione 2018/19
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Camp 2019
Info
Sun 21 April '19 - 3:30 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
AQUAVION
2 - 4
NC MONZA
Rovis Federico
Di Corato Mattia
(2)
Ongaro Gabriele
Line-ups
Barletta Francesco
Barletta Giuseppe
De Falco Matteo
Di Palma Salvatore
Mattei Giuseppe
Melles Marco
Panico Michele
Perna Salvatore
Rea Pierluigi
Serpico Samuele
Toppi Salvatore
Frison Fabio
Ingegneri Stefano
Nava Francesco
D'urso Giorgio
Farina Davide
Greco Luca
Mencarini Cesare
Orsini Paolo
Rovis Federico
Maggi Riccardo
Portioli Simone
Pirola Mirco
D'ambrosio David
Lascala Gabriele
Aiardi Davide
Di Corato Mattia
Ongaro Gabriele
x2
Barletta Francesco
Barletta Giuseppe
De Falco Matteo
Di Palma Salvatore
Mattei Giuseppe
Melles Marco
Panico Michele
Perna Salvatore
Rea Pierluigi
Serpico Samuele
Toppi Salvatore
Frison Fabio
Ingegneri Stefano
Nava Francesco
D'urso Giorgio
Farina Davide
Greco Luca
Mencarini Cesare
Orsini Paolo
Rovis Federico
Maggi Riccardo
Portioli Simone
Pirola Mirco
D'ambrosio David
Lascala Gabriele
Aiardi Davide
Di Corato Mattia
Ongaro Gabriele
x2