Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2019
Season Stagione 2018/19
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Camp 2019
Info
Sat 20 April '19 - 5:30 PM - 5th MATCH DAY
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo C
AQUADEMIA
9 - 1
ANTARES LATINA
Abbafati Gabriele
(3)
Cerrocchi Alessandro
(5)
Fantauzzi Giacamo
Line-ups
Abbafati Gabriele
x3
Abbafati Sandro
Altrini Maria
Battisti Pietro
Cerrocchi Alessandro
x5
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Di Lorenzo Simone
Fantauzzi Giacamo
Pietrini Matteo
Polli Alberto
Pungitore Cristian
Scaccia Luca
Taglioni Riccardo
Abbafati Gabriele
x3
Abbafati Sandro
Altrini Maria
Battisti Pietro
Cerrocchi Alessandro
x5
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Di Lorenzo Simone
Fantauzzi Giacamo
Pietrini Matteo
Polli Alberto
Pungitore Cristian
Scaccia Luca
Taglioni Riccardo