Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2019
Season Stagione 2018/19
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATLANTA
FINAL CHALLENGE - 5° / 8° posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Camp 2019
Info
Fri 19 April '19 - 10:00 AM - 6th MATCH DAY
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo C
ONDA BLU DALMINE
12 - 0
TORINO 81
Locatelli Alessandro
(2)
Poloni Marco
Rota Andrea Lorenzo
(4)
Rota Davide
Rota Leonida
Seminati Filippo
(2)
Vavassori Daniele
Line-ups
Farina Diego
Fumagalli Damiano
Locatelli Alessandro
x2
Manenti Federico
Mazzola Leonardo
Piatti Samuel
Poloni Marco
Rota Andrea Lorenzo
x4
Rota Davide
Rota Leonida
Seminati Filippo
x2
Tonini Michele
Vavassori Daniele
Zanchi Paolo
Lava Erika
Farina Diego
Fumagalli Damiano
Locatelli Alessandro
x2
Manenti Federico
Mazzola Leonardo
Piatti Samuel
Poloni Marco
Rota Andrea Lorenzo
x4
Rota Davide
Rota Leonida
Seminati Filippo
x2
Tonini Michele
Vavassori Daniele
Zanchi Paolo
Lava Erika