Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2018
Season Stagione 2017/18
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
RC6 - CAMP
Sun 01 April '18 - 3:00 PM - FINAL
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo Unico
ROMA WATERPOLO
2 - 3
AQUADEMIA
De Martino Gianmarco
Lo Re Thomas
Abbafati Gabriele
Bianchi Francesco
Ferracci Daniele
Line-ups
Albini Alessandro
Bellizzi Valerio
Cirulli Massimo
De Martino Gianmarco
Edelwais Simone
Eleuteri Edoardo
Lo Re Thomas
Lombardi Gioele
Marateo Valerio
Olivola Antonio
Perugini Luca
Sforza Matteo
Tiberi Franc.saverio
Velocci Pavel
Abbafati Gabriele
Bastianelli Tommaso
Battisti Pietro
Bianchi Francesco
Carletti Simone
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Cioeta Alessandro
Del Signore Valerio
Di Lorenzo Simone
Ferracci Daniele
Gasbarra Nicolò
Mariani Massimiliano
Nanni Mattia
Albini Alessandro
Bellizzi Valerio
Cirulli Massimo
De Martino Gianmarco
Edelwais Simone
Eleuteri Edoardo
Lo Re Thomas
Lombardi Gioele
Marateo Valerio
Olivola Antonio
Perugini Luca
Sforza Matteo
Tiberi Franc.saverio
Velocci Pavel
Abbafati Gabriele
Bastianelli Tommaso
Battisti Pietro
Bianchi Francesco
Carletti Simone
Ciampricotti Emanuele
Cioeta Alessandro
Del Signore Valerio
Di Lorenzo Simone
Ferracci Daniele
Gasbarra Nicolò
Mariani Massimiliano
Nanni Mattia