Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2018
Season Stagione 2017/18
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
RC6 - CAMP
Sat 31 March '18 - 10:00 AM - 3rd MATCH DAY
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo C
AQUATICA TORINO
2 - 3
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Mariani Matteo
(2)
Locatelli Alessandro
(2)
Rota Andrea Lorenzo
Line-ups
Armillotta Mattia
Bardella Loris
Barone Giacomo
Cagliero Nicolo'
Canton Sergio
Cavallera Didieu
De March Lorenzo
Demichelis Matteo
Falaschi Andrea
Mariani Matteo
x2
Nani Vincenzo
Nasi Roberto
Siracusa Alessandro
Vitrani Fabio
Albani Andrea
Bottarelli Daniele Pietro
Fumagalli Damiano
Locatelli Alessandro
Malvestiti Davide Duilio
Piatti Samuele
Placenza Samuele
Rini Denis
Rota Andrea Lorenzo
x2
Rota Davide
Rota Leonida
Seminati Filippo
Tremani Davide
Zanchi Paolo
Armillotta Mattia
Bardella Loris
Barone Giacomo
Cagliero Nicolo'
Canton Sergio
Cavallera Didieu
De March Lorenzo
Demichelis Matteo
Falaschi Andrea
Mariani Matteo
x2
Nani Vincenzo
Nasi Roberto
Siracusa Alessandro
Vitrani Fabio
Albani Andrea
Bottarelli Daniele Pietro
Fumagalli Damiano
Locatelli Alessandro
Malvestiti Davide Duilio
Piatti Samuele
Placenza Samuele
Rini Denis
Rota Andrea Lorenzo
x2
Rota Davide
Rota Leonida
Seminati Filippo
Tremani Davide
Zanchi Paolo