Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2017
Season Stagione 2016/17
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Photos
Camp Estivo
Fri 14 April '17 - 5:30 PM - ROUND OF 16
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo B
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
11 - 1
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
Apolloni Gioele
Arcangeli Pietro
(2)
Biancalana Giorgio
(5)
Filippucci Nicolò
Fornaciari Da Passano Alessandro
Grigi Pietro
Marotto Tommaso
Line-ups
Apolloni Gioele
Arcangeli Massimo
Arcangeli Pietro
x2
Bevilacqua Marco
Biancalana Giorgio
x5
Cammarota Riccardo
Davalli Nicola
Filippucci Nicolò
Fornaciari Da Passano Alessandro
Fortunelli Enrico
Giuliani Enrico
Grigi Pietro
Marzano Lorenzo
Regni Lars Christian
Rossi Alessio
Bassani Filippo
Bettio Noah
Biasutti Enrico
Borella Giacomo
Daniele Tommaso
Facco Christian
Fasano Walter
Finco Riccardo
Frezza Mattia
Iori Francesco
Marotto Tommaso
Mion Riccardo
Pisani Edoardo
Poletto Mattia
Segala Andrea
Apolloni Gioele
Arcangeli Massimo
Arcangeli Pietro
x2
Bevilacqua Marco
Biancalana Giorgio
x5
Cammarota Riccardo
Davalli Nicola
Filippucci Nicolò
Fornaciari Da Passano Alessandro
Fortunelli Enrico
Giuliani Enrico
Grigi Pietro
Marzano Lorenzo
Regni Lars Christian
Rossi Alessio
Bassani Filippo
Bettio Noah
Biasutti Enrico
Borella Giacomo
Daniele Tommaso
Facco Christian
Fasano Walter
Finco Riccardo
Frezza Mattia
Iori Francesco
Marotto Tommaso
Mion Riccardo
Pisani Edoardo
Poletto Mattia
Segala Andrea