Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2017
Season Stagione 2016/17
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Photos
Camp Estivo
Fri 14 April '17 - 4:30 PM - ROUND OF 16
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
PAYTON BARI
10 - 0
SC QUINTO
Cianciaruso Francesco
De Santis Daniele
(2)
Greco Nicolò
Simone Michele
(5)
Ventrella Nicolo'
Line-ups
Achenza Paolino
Armenise Adriano
Cautilli Sabino
Chiechi Maurizio
Cianciaruso Francesco
Cippone Francesco
Costantino Alfredo
De Santis Daniele
x2
Di Modugno Michele
Franzese Paolo
Greco Nicolò
Magand Samuele Marie Janvier
Quaranta Vito
Sifanno Francesco
Simone Michele
x5
Spizzico Giuseppe
Tau Giovanni
Ventrella Nicolo'
Alia Tommaso
Bittarello Luca
Carbone Roberto
Corrado Filippo
Gandolfo Filippo
Garre' Filippo
Leoncini Filippo
Manca Mattia
Massa Augusto
Mora Edoardo
Orecchia Federico
Perongini Matteo
Piatti Bartolomeo
Pisa Davide
Sacco Andrea
Trentini Guglielmo
Verrini Marco Antonio
Achenza Paolino
Armenise Adriano
Cautilli Sabino
Chiechi Maurizio
Cianciaruso Francesco
Cippone Francesco
Costantino Alfredo
De Santis Daniele
x2
Di Modugno Michele
Franzese Paolo
Greco Nicolò
Magand Samuele Marie Janvier
Quaranta Vito
Sifanno Francesco
Simone Michele
x5
Spizzico Giuseppe
Tau Giovanni
Ventrella Nicolo'
Alia Tommaso
Bittarello Luca
Carbone Roberto
Corrado Filippo
Gandolfo Filippo
Garre' Filippo
Leoncini Filippo
Manca Mattia
Massa Augusto
Mora Edoardo
Orecchia Federico
Perongini Matteo
Piatti Bartolomeo
Pisa Davide
Sacco Andrea
Trentini Guglielmo
Verrini Marco Antonio