Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
3° T. Calcaterra Ch - Roma
Season Stagione 2016/17
Water polo - Coed
Follow
Home
Schedule
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Tables
Table
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Scorers
General Table
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Fans' votes
General Table
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Teams
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Photos
Camp Estivo
Info
Sun 27 November '16 - 10:30 AM - QUARTER-FINALS
Piscina Zero Nove - Campo B
ROMA ZERO NOVE
6 - 2
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
Favia Riccardo
(2)
Giannotti Raffaele
Loreni Tommaso
Vannini Federico
(2)
Ambrosio Luca
Pisaturo Luca
Line-ups
Benedetti Fabio Massimo
Bianconcini Riccardo
Bonomo Christyan
Cavallucci Emanuele
Culini Simone
Cuna Gabriele
Di Felice Edoardo
Favia Riccardo
x2
Forno Andrea
Forno Filippo
Forno Lorenzo
Giannotti Raffaele
Guriuc Dario
Loreni Tommaso
Monti Francesco
Olivi Alessio
Pazienti Gabriele
Petrone Mattia
Righetti Tommaso
Scarpellini Gabriele
Vannini Federico
x2
Ambrosio Luca
Benedetti Flavio
Benedetti G.marco
Caponero Alessio
Ceccarelli Daniele
Di Bella Valerio
Fabiani Leonardo
Ferreri Andrea
Franzin Cristiano
Lacatena Diego
Longetti Simone
Mari Matteo
Migliore Pietro
Pisaturo Luca
Ruina Matteo
Urbani Lorenzo
Zanetic Ivan
Benedetti Fabio Massimo
Bianconcini Riccardo
Bonomo Christyan
Cavallucci Emanuele
Culini Simone
Cuna Gabriele
Di Felice Edoardo
Favia Riccardo
x2
Forno Andrea
Forno Filippo
Forno Lorenzo
Giannotti Raffaele
Guriuc Dario
Loreni Tommaso
Monti Francesco
Olivi Alessio
Pazienti Gabriele
Petrone Mattia
Righetti Tommaso
Scarpellini Gabriele
Vannini Federico
x2
Ambrosio Luca
Benedetti Flavio
Benedetti G.marco
Caponero Alessio
Ceccarelli Daniele
Di Bella Valerio
Fabiani Leonardo
Ferreri Andrea
Franzin Cristiano
Lacatena Diego
Longetti Simone
Mari Matteo
Migliore Pietro
Pisaturo Luca
Ruina Matteo
Urbani Lorenzo
Zanetic Ivan