Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
3° T. Calcaterra Ch - Roma
Season Stagione 2016/17
Water polo - Coed
Follow
Home
Schedule
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Tables
Table
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Scorers
General Table
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Fans' votes
General Table
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Teams
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Play-Off A - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-off 5° a 8°
Play-Off B - Quarti - Semi - Finali
Play-Off 13° a 16°
Photos
Camp Estivo
Info
Sun 27 November '16 - 12:30 PM - SEMI-FINAL
Piscina Zero Nove - Campo A
AQUADEMIA
2 - 8
VIS NOVA ROMA
Gasbarra Nicolò
Moscariello Iacopo
Barchiesi Flavio
(3)
Carchedi Gabriele
Fazzello Simone
Miccichè Vincenzo
(2)
Provenziani Luca
Line-ups
Abbafati Gabriele
Altrini Maria
Bastianelli Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Carletti Simone
Cioeta Alessandro
De Felice Diego
De Marzi Christian
De Paolis Mauro
Ferracci Daniele
Gasbarra Nicolò
Mammucari Gabriele
Mariani Massimiliano
Mingarelli Michele
Moscariello Iacopo
Pietrini Damiano
Priori Flavio
Tagliaferri Valerio
Vitillo Ernesto
Vitillo Valerio
Agnolet Alessandro
Anelli Davide
Barchiesi Flavio
Bellantoni Ugo
Carchedi Gabriele
x3
Consoli Flavio
Dell'amico Enrico
Di Mario Geremia
Fazzello Simone
Guglietti Marco
Mercuri Mattia
Miccichè Vincenzo
Monnanni Francesco
Peluso Tommaso
Provenziani Luca
x2
Quattrini Tommaso
Russo Simone
Verde Emanuel
Abbafati Gabriele
Altrini Maria
Bastianelli Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Carletti Simone
Cioeta Alessandro
De Felice Diego
De Marzi Christian
De Paolis Mauro
Ferracci Daniele
Gasbarra Nicolò
Mammucari Gabriele
Mariani Massimiliano
Mingarelli Michele
Moscariello Iacopo
Pietrini Damiano
Priori Flavio
Tagliaferri Valerio
Vitillo Ernesto
Vitillo Valerio
Agnolet Alessandro
Anelli Davide
Barchiesi Flavio
Bellantoni Ugo
Carchedi Gabriele
x3
Consoli Flavio
Dell'amico Enrico
Di Mario Geremia
Fazzello Simone
Guglietti Marco
Mercuri Mattia
Miccichè Vincenzo
Monnanni Francesco
Peluso Tommaso
Provenziani Luca
x2
Quattrini Tommaso
Russo Simone
Verde Emanuel